HOF Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Agents
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recently Sold
    3. Contact an Agent
  • Contact Us
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,185,349 Sold Properties

3,185,349 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
937 GOLDA LN, Vineland, NJ 08361
1/31

$435,000

$399,777

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

937 GOLDA LN, Vineland, NJ 08361

MLS# NJCB2029400

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16 SARATOGA RD, Stratford, NJ 08084
1/34

$480,000

$429,777

11.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

16 SARATOGA RD, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2111946

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
517 GREENWICH AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/23

$282,000

$275,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,255 SqFt

517 GREENWICH AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2067886

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
371 WEDGEWOOD DR, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/21

$458,000

$449,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

371 WEDGEWOOD DR, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2068152

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
242 S POPLAR ST, Gibbstown, NJ 08027
1/52

$450,000

$450,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,552 SqFt

242 S POPLAR ST, Gibbstown, NJ 08027

MLS# NJGL2065626

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
151 ELMTOWNE BLVD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
1/15

$218,000

$218,000

2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt

151 ELMTOWNE BLVD, Hammonton, NJ 08037

MLS# NJCD2104740

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1741 LAKESIDE DR, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/29

$405,000

$379,777

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

1741 LAKESIDE DR, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2062384

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
154 BUTTONWOOD DR, Ewing, NJ 08638
1/31

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

154 BUTTONWOOD DR, Ewing, NJ 08638

MLS# NJME2062380

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
23 BOWERS AVE, Runnemede, NJ 08078
1/16

$241,000

$215,777

11.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

23 BOWERS AVE, Runnemede, NJ 08078

MLS# NJCD2096928

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
212 W 13th Ave, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/44

$720,000

$799,000

9.9%
5 Beds2 Baths

212 W 13th Ave, North Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by HOF Realty

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
653 N EVERGREEN AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096
1/12

$269,777

$269,777

4 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

653 N EVERGREEN AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2057348

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
831 POWELL ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
1/19

$384,900

$379,777

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

831 POWELL ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

MLS# NJCD2088604

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
321 WARREN AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
1/17

$282,000

$259,777

8.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,252 SqFt

321 WARREN AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

MLS# NJCD2080722

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
382 MANOR AVE, Penns Grove, NJ 08069
1/15

$177,000

$169,777

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

382 MANOR AVE, Penns Grove, NJ 08069

MLS# NJSA2012466

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
567 BILLINGS AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/19

$169,200

$159,777

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

567 BILLINGS AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2047238

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2012 BARNSBORO GOOD INTNT, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/23

$395,000

$349,777

12.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

2012 BARNSBORO GOOD INTNT, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2048020

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
66 E 11TH AVE, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
1/22

$300,000

$275,777

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

66 E 11TH AVE, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2074616

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
22 PHEASANT CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/15

$326,000

$299,777

8.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

22 PHEASANT CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2069604

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1502 COVENTRY WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/22

$397,000

$377,777

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,678 SqFt

1502 COVENTRY WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2065886

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16-18 E WASHINGTON ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/21

$232,000

$239,777

3.2%
2,280 SqFt

16-18 E WASHINGTON ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2040454

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
561 BEACON AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/19

$297,000

$284,777

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

561 BEACON AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2040614

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
214-216 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/18

$200,000

$177,777

12.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

214-216 BILLINGSPORT RD, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2039350

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29 CEDAR AVE, Westville, NJ 08093
1/20

$280,000

$277,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

29 CEDAR AVE, Westville, NJ 08093

MLS# NJGL2037134

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
413 PARK PLACE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/16

$290,000

$299,777

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

413 PARK PLACE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2062976

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Broker of Record

Michael Coffee License ID: 1649777

+1(609) 828-5394 mcoffee@hofrealtynj.com

3 S Broad St Ste 2E, Woodbury, NJ, 08096

3 S Broad St, Ste 2E, Woodbury, NJ, 08096

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recently Sold
      3. Contact an Agent
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Agents
      Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Careers

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Broker of Record

Michael Coffee License ID: 1649777

+1(609) 828-5394 mcoffee@hofrealtynj.com

3 S Broad St Ste 2E, Woodbury, NJ, 08096

3 S Broad St, Ste 2E, Woodbury, NJ, 08096

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recently Sold
      3. Contact an Agent
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Agents
      Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings